My 2nd Crosstitch

Gw blon lama ini mulai belajar ber-crosstitch-ria…hasil karya pertama gw, lupa gw foto hiks……..nah ini mo kasih liat hasil karya ke-2 gw sebelon dikirim!!

DSC00830

Lucu kan ?????? Ga nyangka deh, gw ternyata bisa buat kaya gini juga! haha!! seneng banget dah gw…

3 thoughts on “My 2nd Crosstitch

  1. gak gede kok fan..itu foto nya gw deketin aja..asli nya kecil kok haha maka nya cepet๐Ÿ˜›

    eh olin..maksud loe ? gw aja bisa harus nya loe juga bisa yee wakakakaka

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s